Biermans

NAME YEARS EXPERTISE
Col. Dr. Deo Kayita 1976-1979 Medical Doctor
Mr. Edmund Kibuuka 1978-1983
Mr. David Kasaija 1980-1983
Mr. Richard Tibita 1980-1983
Mr. Hans Baryamujura
Mr. Charles Musisi 1980-1986 Computer Engineer
Mr. Patrick Ssali Kaggwa 1980-1985 Accountant
Mr. Rogers Lulika Semakula 1982-1985 Accountant
Mr. Michael Serebe 1982-1988
Mr. Klaus Baryamujura 1983-1986
Mr. Henry Kanywamusai 1983-1986
Mr. Frank Kizito
Mr. Allan Kakuba 1984-1985
Mr. Timothy Mwogeza 1984-1987
Mr. Francis Ssennoga 1984-1987 Public Procurement
Mr. Fred Reuben Katusiime 1984-1990
Mr. Frederick Kalyango 1984-1990 Accountant
Mr. Phillip Nsajja 1984-1990
Mr. Tom Sanya 1985-1988
Mr. Patrick Musaazi 1985-1988
Mr. Edward Kigongo 1985-1991 Marketer
Mr. Thomas Ocaya 1985-1991 Lawyer
Mr. Joseph Barungi 1986-1992
Mr. Andrew Baguma Amone 1987-1990 Marketer
Mr. Arnold Byansi 1987-1990
Mr. Ronald Ddungu 1987-1990
Mr. Lawrence Kesabu 1987-1990
Mr. Darlington Muwonge 1987-1990
Mr. Richard Mwanga 1987-1990
Mr. Richard Kaweesi 1987-1993
Mr. Eddy Kibirige 1987-1993
Mr. Laban Musoke 1987-1993
Mr. Edward Grace Mutibwa 1987-1993
Mr. Julius N. Bamanya 1988-1991
Mr. Arthur Bigirwa 1988-1991 Accountant
Mr. Brian Kitonsa 1988-1991 Marketer
Mr. Gilbert Matovu 1988-1991 Procurement
Mr. Simon Muyunga 1988-1991
Mr. Frank Rusa 1988-1991 Lawyer
Mr. Simon Ssemakula 1988-1991
Mr. Patrick Walugembe 1988-1991
Mr. Peter Kakaire 1988-1994 Marketer
Mr. Michael Kasule 1988-1994 Accountant
Mr. Paddy Kidda 1988-1994
Mr. Alex Obatre 1988-1994
Capt. Dr. Lopez Mukuye 1988-1994 Medical Doctor
Mr. Alex Opio 1988-1994
Mr. Benon Ssambya 1988-1994
Mr. Alan Lwanga 1989-1991 Marketer
Mr. Bob Kintu 1989-1991 Artist
Mr. David Kalulwe 1989-1992
Mr. Richard Kikomeko 1989-1992
Mr. Paul Rhone Lubega 1989-1992
Mr. Richard Masembe 1989-1992 Computer Engineer
Mr. S. Mugalula 1989-1992
Mr. Paul G. Seruyombya 1989-1992
Mr. Neogy Ssepuuya 1989-1992 Software Development
Mr. Bernard Ennu 1989-1995
Mr. Isaac Kiyingi 1989-1995
Dr. Michelle P. Mawanda 1989-1995 Paediatritian
Mr. James Mayanja 1989-1995
Mr. Ronald Alele 1990-
Mr. Roy Ddungu 1990-
Mr. Timothy Magambo Kintu 1990-1993
Mr. Jemba 1990-1996 Accountant
Mr. Francis X. Katumba 1990-1996
Mr. Henry Bakumpe Kintu 1990-1993 Architect
Dr. Tony Mubiru 1990-1996 Medical Doctor
Mr. Martin Muyanja 1991-1993
Mr. Buzibwa Kizito Kiyaga 1991-1997 Auditor
Mr. Kenneth Mulogo Kizza 1991-1997
Mr. Oscar Kamukama 1992-1994
Mr. Robert Makubuya 1992-1995 Computer Engineer
Mr. Stephen Mutiibwa 1992-1995 Marketer
Mr. Edward Ssekayiba 1993-1995 Accountant
Mr. Gyavira Lwesabula 1994-1996 Examinations Asst.
Mr. Danniel Makka 1994-1998
Dr. John Nsubuga 1994-1999 Medical Doctor
Mr. Michael Samuel Bwete 1995-1998
Mr. John Mpande 1995-2000 Economist
Mr. Chris Bagonza 1997-2003
Mr. William Kalema 1998-2003
Mr. Andrew Galabuzi Muguluma 1999-2004 Accountant
Mr. Davis Haguma 2000-2005 Civil Engineer
Mr. Matia Mutesasira 2000-2005
Mr. Duncan Asingwire 2001-2004
Mr. John Mark Kazibwe 2001-2004 Medical Worker
Mr. Ronald Bazaale 2001-2006 Civil Engineer
Mr. Herman Kibuuka 2001-2006 Surveyor
Mr. Bryan Ssenyonga 2002-2003
Mr. Michael Semujju 2002-2004 Media Expert
Mr. Cranmer Muyaka 2002-2005 Teacher
Mr. Wakabi Isabirye 2002-2007
Mr. Daniel Kaddu 2002-2007
Mr. Charles Mulindwa Tondo 2002-2007
Mr. Elisa Ruyooka 2005-2006
Mr. Michael Agaba 2006-2007 Geologist
Mr. Obadia Kamukama 2006-2007 Lawyer
Mr. Raymond Kiyegga 2006-2011
Mr. Balagana
Mr. Francis Matovu 2012-2013
Mr. Richard Ssendagire Civil Engineer